Pamela Anderson

Pamela Anderson Profile

Full Name:Pamela Anderson - Contact Pamela Anderson
Birth Name:Pamela Denise Anderson
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: July 01, 1967
Place of Birth: Ladysmith, British Columbia
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Relationships: Kelly Slater (1998), Bret Michaels, Scott Baio (actor), David Charvet (actor), Dan Ilicic, Marcus Schenkenberg (model, engaged in 2000)
Father: Barry Anderson
Mother: Carol Anderson
Spouse: Tommy Lee (musician, February 19, 1995 - February 28, 1998), Kid Rock (musician, since July 29, 2006)
Son(s): Brandon Thomas (b. June 5, 1996), Dylan Jagger (b. December 29, 1997)
Education: Graduated from Highland Secondary School in 1985
Claim to Fame: As Casey Jean 'C.J.' Parker in TV series Baywatch (1992-1997)

Pamela Anderson News

Contact
Pamela Anderson

Pamela Anderson Lee

Pamela Anderson Lee

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Raw

Raw

 

SALE (75% OFF)
$29.95
$7.46

Hollywood and Wine

Hollywood and Wine

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Pamela Anderson 18X24 Gloss Poster #SRWG112266

Pamela Anderson 18X24 Gloss Poster #SRWG112266

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$22.49
$22.49

VIP - The Complete First Season

VIP - The Complete First Season

 

SALE (21% OFF)
$10.59
$8.38

Snapdragon (1993)

Snapdragon (1993)

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$9.98
$5.98

Barb Wire (Unrated Version)

Barb Wire (Unrated Version)

 

SALE (65% OFF)
$13.98
$4.86

Stacked - The Complete Series

Stacked - The Complete Series

 

SALE (22% OFF)
$10.43
$8.14

Pamela Anderson 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW23266

Pamela Anderson 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW23266

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.39
$24.39

Stripperella - Season One - Uncensored

Stripperella - Season One - Uncensored

 

SALE (85% OFF)
$26.99
$3.99