Pamela Bach

Pamela Bach Profile

Full Name:Pamela Bach - Contact Pamela Bach
Birth Name:Pamela Weissenbach
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: October 16, 1963
Place of Birth: Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Spouse: David Hasselhoff (actor, Dec 08, 1989 - July 26, 2006)
Daughter(s): Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff, Hayley Hasselhoff

Pamela Bach News

Contact
Pamela Bach

Bach and the Art of Improvisation

Bach and the Art of Improvisation

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$45.00
$45.00

Pamela Ross Plays Bach

Pamela Ross Plays Bach

 

SALE
$8.99

Ruiter-Feenstra, Pamela: Bach Improvisations and the Liturgical Year

Ruiter-Feenstra, Pamela: Bach Improvisations and the Liturgical Year

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Pamela Bach Leslie Charleson original clipping magazine photo 1pg 9x12 #R3857

Pamela Bach Leslie Charleson original clipping magazine photo 1pg 9x12 #R3857

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Castle Rock

Castle Rock

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

More Than Puppy Love

More Than Puppy Love

 

$6.99
$6.99

The Classical Album 1 / Vanessa-Mae

The Classical Album 1 / Vanessa-Mae

 

SALE
$2.31

Psychology for Kids: 40 Fun Tests That Help You Learn about Yourself (Self-Help for Kids Series)

Psychology for Kids: 40 Fun Tests That Help You Learn about Yourself (Self-Help for Kids Series)

 

$16.95
$16.95

Italian Voyage

Italian Voyage

 

SALE
$3.19

got impatience? - 20oz Sturdy Stainless Steel Water Bottle, White

got impatience? - 20oz Sturdy Stainless Steel Water Bottle, White

 

SALE (15% OFF)
$25.89
$21.89