Paris Hilton

Paris Hilton Profile

Full Name:Paris Hilton - Contact Paris Hilton
Birth Name:Paris Whitney Hilton
Famous As: Hilton Hotel heiress, model, singer, actress, writer
Date of Birth: February 17, 1981
Place of Birth: New York, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Bottle Blond
Eye Color: Hazel-bluish green
Relationships: Rick Salomon, Leonardo DiCaprio (2000), Jason Shaw (2001), Edward Furlong, Jamie Kennedy, Nick Carter (2003-2004), Simon Rex, Rob Mills, Deryck Whibley, Robert Evans, Oscar De La Hoya, Mark Philippousissis, Brian Urlacher, Ingrid Casares, Paris Latsis, S
Father: Rick Hilton
Mother: Kathy Richards
Brother(s): Barron Nicholas Hilton, Conrad Hughes Hilton (younger brothers)
Sister(s): Nicholai Olivia Nicky Hilton (younger)
Education: Attended the Canterbury School, a boarding school in Connecticut
Attended the Dwight School in New York City and getting GED in 1999
Attended the Buckley School in Sherman Oaks, California
Claim to Fame: Reality show The Simple Life (2003)

Paris Hilton News

Contact
Paris Hilton

Paris Hilton by Paris Hilton for Women - 3.4 Ounce EDP Spray

Paris Hilton by Paris Hilton for Women - 3.4 Ounce EDP Spray

 

SALE (26% OFF)
$20.99
$15.47

Paris Hilton Sheer By Paris Hilton For Women Eau De Parfum Spray, 1.7-Ounce

Paris Hilton Sheer By Paris Hilton For Women Eau De Parfum Spray, 1.7-Ounce

 

SALE (48% OFF)
$27.55
$14.29

Paris Hilton Man By Paris Hilton For Men. Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 Fl Oz

Paris Hilton Man By Paris Hilton For Men. Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 Fl Oz

 

SALE (31% OFF)
$21.77
$15.00

Heiress by Paris Hilton for Women - 3.4 Ounce EDP Spray

Heiress by Paris Hilton for Women - 3.4 Ounce EDP Spray

 

SALE (65% OFF)
$49.00
$17.39

Fairy Dust by Paris Hilton for Women - 3.4 Ounce EDP Spray

Fairy Dust by Paris Hilton for Women - 3.4 Ounce EDP Spray

 

SALE (57% OFF)
$11.50
$5.00

Paris Hilton by Paris Hilton Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz

Paris Hilton by Paris Hilton Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz

 

SALE (37% OFF)
$24.56
$15.47

Paris Hilton Can Can Eau De Parfum Spray 3.40 oz

Paris Hilton Can Can Eau De Parfum Spray 3.40 oz

 

SALE (52% OFF)
$20.99
$10.04

Just Me by Paris Hilton for Men - 3.4 Ounce EDT Spray

Just Me by Paris Hilton for Men - 3.4 Ounce EDT Spray

 

SALE (3% OFF)
$16.46
$16.00

Paris Hilton Paris Hilton Men Giftset

Paris Hilton Paris Hilton Men Giftset

 

SALE (21% OFF)
$30.03
$23.84

Paris Hilton Body Mist for Women, 8 Fluid Ounce

Paris Hilton Body Mist for Women, 8 Fluid Ounce

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$13.38
$7.98