Patricia Arquette

Patricia Arquette Profile

Full Name:Patricia Arquette - Contact Patricia Arquette
Birth Name:Patricia T. Arquette
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 08, 1968
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brunette
Relationships: Paul Rossi
Spouse: Nicolas Cage (April 8, 1995 - May 18, 2001), Thomas Jane (actor, June 25, 2006)
Son(s): Enzo (b. 1989)
Daughter(s): Harlow Olivia Calliope (b. 02/20/03 in Los Angeles)

Patricia Arquette News

Wildflower

Wildflower

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.96
$5.96

The Wannabe

The Wannabe

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Beyond Rangoon (1995)

Beyond Rangoon (1995)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

A Person of Interest

A Person of Interest

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Stigmata

Stigmata

 

SALE (30% OFF)
$9.99
$7.00

Flirting With Disaster

Flirting With Disaster

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Human Nature

Human Nature

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Goodbye Lover

Goodbye Lover

 

SALE (38% OFF)
$9.98
$6.20

Electric Slide

Electric Slide

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Equal Means Equal

Equal Means Equal

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99