Patrick Swayze

Patrick Swayze Profile

Full Name:Patrick Swayze - Contact Patrick Swayze
Birth Name:Patrick Wayne Swayze
Famous As: Actor, dancer, singer
Date of Birth: August 18, 1952
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American

Patrick Swayze News

Contact
Patrick Swayze

Road House

Road House

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Red Dawn ('84)

Red Dawn ('84)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Time of My Life

The Time of My Life

 

SALE (69% OFF)
$16.00
$4.97

Ghost

Ghost

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

She's Like the Wind

She's Like the Wind

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Green Dragon

Green Dragon

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

One Last Dance

One Last Dance

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Next of Kin (1989)

Next of Kin (1989)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Patrick Swayze: One Last Dance

Patrick Swayze: One Last Dance

 

SALE (59% OFF)
$15.99
$6.50

Dirty Dancing

Dirty Dancing

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99