Paul Giamatti

Paul Giamatti Profile

Full Name:Paul Giamatti - Contact Paul Giamatti
Birth Name:Paul Edward Valentine Giamatti
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: June 06, 1967
Place of Birth: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 8?
Nationality: American
Father: A. Bartlett Giamatti
Mother: Toni Smith
Brother(s): Marcus (actor)
Sister(s): Elena (designs jewelry)
Spouse: Elizabeth Cohen (since Oct 13, 1997)
Son(s): Samuel Giamatti (b. 2001)
Education: Graduated from the elite boarding school Choate Rosemary Hall
Graduated from Yale University majored in English
Graduated from Yale School of Drama with Master's degree in Fine Arts
Claim to Fame: As Pig Vomit in Howard Stern's Private Parts (1997)

Paul Giamatti News

Contact
Paul Giamatti

Cold Souls

Cold Souls

 

$0.00

Too Big To Fail

Too Big To Fail

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Cold Souls

Cold Souls

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Win Win

Win Win

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Cold Souls

Cold Souls

 

SALE (70% OFF)
$5.95
$1.79

A Further Gesture

A Further Gesture

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Pretty Bird

Pretty Bird

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

American Splendor

American Splendor

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Parkland

Parkland

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Love & Mercy

Love & Mercy

 

$0.00