Paul McCartney

Paul McCartney Profile

Full Name:Paul McCartney - Contact Paul McCartney
Birth Name:James Paul McCartney
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: June 18, 1942
Place of Birth: Liverpool, England
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: British
Relationships: Jane Asher (engaged)
Father: Jim
Mother: Mary
Brother(s): Michael/McGear (younger)
Spouse: Linda McCartney (March 12, 1969 - April 17, 1998) (her death), Heather Mills (model, June 11, 2002 - July 2006)
Son(s): James
Daughter(s): Stella (b. September 13, 1972), Mary, Heather, Beatrice (born to Heather Mills October 28, 2003)
Education: Graduated from Britain's equivalent of high-school, majored in Art.
Claim to Fame: One of The Beatles

Paul McCartney News

Contact
Paul McCartney

Flowers In The Dirt (Special Edition)

Flowers In The Dirt (Special Edition)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.49
$12.49

Pure McCartney [4 CD][Deluxe Edition]

Pure McCartney [4 CD][Deluxe Edition]

 

SALE
$26.62

McCartney (Archive Collection)

McCartney (Archive Collection)

 

SALE
$13.91

Band On The Run

Band On The Run

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

RAM

RAM

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Paul McCartney: The Life

Paul McCartney: The Life

 

SALE (66% OFF)
$32.00
$11.00

All The Best

All The Best

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Good Evening New York City [2 CD + 1 DVD Combo]

Good Evening New York City [2 CD + 1 DVD Combo]

 

SALE
$9.38

Wings Over America (Remastered)

Wings Over America (Remastered)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

Tug Of War [2 CD][Special Edition]

Tug Of War [2 CD][Special Edition]

 

SALE
$10.47