Paul Walker

Paul Walker Profile

Full Name:Paul Walker - Contact Paul Walker
Birth Name:Paul William Walker IV
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: September 12, 1973
Place of Birth: Glendale, California, USA
Height: 6' 3
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Paul William Walker III
Mother: Cheryl Crabtree
Brother(s): Caleb, Cody
Sister(s): Ashlie
Daughter(s): Meadow Rain (b. Jan 28, 1999)
Education: Graduated from Village Christian High School in 1991
Attended California Community College majored in Marine Biology
Claim to Fame: As Brian O'Conner in The Fast and the Furious (2001)

Paul Walker News

Contact
Paul Walker

Hours

Hours

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Into The Blue

Into The Blue

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

opm-clothing Paul Walker Street Racing Pro Fast Men t-shirt

opm-clothing Paul Walker Street Racing Pro Fast Men t-shirt

 

SALE (13% OFF)
$9.87
$8.60

Joy Ride

Joy Ride

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Takers

Takers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Eight Below

Eight Below

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$17.99
$17.99

Into the Blue [Blu-ray]

Into the Blue [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (87% OFF)
$11.78
$1.50

Eight Below (Full Screen Edition)

Eight Below (Full Screen Edition)

 

SALE (46% OFF)
$8.97
$4.85

Paul Walker movie poster family silk wall print 20 inch x 13 inch

Paul Walker movie poster family silk wall print 20 inch x 13 inch

 

SALE (36% OFF)
$13.98
$8.97

The Wishmakers

The Wishmakers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99