Paul Wall

Paul Wall Profile

Full Name:Paul Wall - Contact Paul Wall
Birth Name:Paul Slayton
Famous As: Rapper, DJ, promoter
Date of Birth: March 30, 1980
Place of Birth: Southlea, Houston, Texas, USA
Nationality: American
Spouse: Crystal (since October 2005)
Education: Graduated from Jersey Village High School
Attended the University of Houston for three years, majored in Mass Communications
Claim to Fame: Single Sittin' Sidewayz from album The People's Champ (2005)

Paul Wall News

Contact
Paul Wall

Houston Oiler [Explicit]

Houston Oiler [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

The People's Champ (Explicit Content) (U.S. Version) [Explicit]

The People's Champ (Explicit Content) (U.S. Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.49
$10.49

slab god [Explicit]

slab god [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Sittin' Sidewayz (Featuring Big Pokey) (Explicit Album Version) [Explicit]

Sittin' Sidewayz (Featuring Big Pokey) (Explicit Album Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Get Money Stay True (U.S. Version) [Explicit]

Get Money Stay True (U.S. Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

They Don't Know (Featuring Mike Jones) (Explicit Album Version) [Explicit]

They Don't Know (Featuring Mike Jones) (Explicit Album Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Girl (Explicit Album Version) [Explicit]

Girl (Explicit Album Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Po Up Poet [Explicit]

Po Up Poet [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

No Sleep Til Houston [Explicit]

No Sleep Til Houston [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.49
$10.49

Sittin' Sidewayz (Featuring Big Pokey) (Explicit Album Version) [Explicit]

Sittin' Sidewayz (Featuring Big Pokey) (Explicit Album Version) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29