Paula Abdul

Paula Abdul Profile

Full Name:Paula Abdul - Contact Paula Abdul
Birth Name:Paula Julie Abdul
Famous As: Dancer, choreographer, pop singer
Date of Birth: June 19, 1962
Place of Birth: San Fernando, California, USA
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Relationships: Arsenio Hall
Father: Harry Abdul
Mother: Lorainne Abdul
Sister(s): Wendy (7 years older)
Spouse: Emilio Estevez (29 April 1992 - May 1993), Brad Beckerman (24 October 1996 - 1997)
Education: Graduated from Van Nuys High School in 1980.
Dropped out from California State University Northridge, where she majoring in TV and radio broadcasting.
Claim to Fame: Single Straight Up from album Forever Your Girl (1988) and as American Idol judge

Paula Abdul News

Contact
Paula Abdul

Greatest Hits - Straight Up!

Greatest Hits - Straight Up!

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Forever Your Girl

Forever Your Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Straight Up

Straight Up

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Rush, Rush

Rush, Rush

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Opposites Attract

Opposites Attract

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Cold Hearted

Cold Hearted

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Straight Up (Single Version)

Straight Up (Single Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Spellbound

Spellbound

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Forever Your Girl

Forever Your Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29