Paz Vega

Paz Vega Profile

Full Name:Paz Vega - Contact Paz Vega
Birth Name:Paz Campos Trigo
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: January 02, 1976
Place of Birth: Seville, Andaluc
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: Spanish
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Spouse: Orson Salazar (since 2002)
Claim to Fame: As Flor Moreno in Spanglish (2004)

Paz Vega News

Contact
Paz Vega

Paulo Coelho's Best Story (English Subtitled)

Paulo Coelho's Best Story (English Subtitled)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Sex and Lucia (English Subtitled)

Sex and Lucia (English Subtitled)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Human Contract

The Human Contract

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Carmen

Carmen

 

SALE (39% OFF)
$19.98
$12.19

Not Forgotten

Not Forgotten

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Sex and Lucia (Rated Edition)

Sex and Lucia (Rated Edition)

 

SALE (24% OFF)
$17.18
$12.99

Cat Run

Cat Run

 

SALE (29% OFF)
$7.69
$5.43

Human Contract

Human Contract

 

SALE (80% OFF)
$9.88
$1.93

The Other Side of the Bed

The Other Side of the Bed

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.00
$6.00

Triage

Triage

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99