Penelope Cruz

Penelope Cruz Profile

Full Name:Penelope Cruz - Contact Penelope Cruz
Birth Name:Pen?lope Cruz S?nchez
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 28, 1974
Place of Birth: Madrid, Spain
Height: 5' 5?
Nationality: Spanish
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Faiz Ahmad, Nacho Cano, Nicolas Cage, Tom Cruise [2001- January 2004], Matthew McConaughey (February 2005 - May 2006)
Father: Eduardo Cruz
Mother: Encarna Sanchez
Brother(s): Eduardo Cruz Jr. (younger)
Sister(s): Monica (younger, professional flamenco dancer)
Education: Graduated from 2? B.U.P. (2nd. year of secondary school)
National Conservatory Madrid Spain, majored in Classical Ballet
Cristina Rota's School in Nueva York (4 years of dance performance)
?ngela Garrido (3 years of Spanish Ballet)
Claim to Fame: As Luz in Belle Epoque (1993)

Penelope Cruz News

Contact
Penelope Cruz

Ma Ma

Ma Ma

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Twice Upon A Yesterday

Twice Upon A Yesterday

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Woman On Top

Woman On Top

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

A Matador's Mistress

A Matador's Mistress

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Open Your Eyes (English Subtitled)

Open Your Eyes (English Subtitled)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Volver

Volver

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

To Rome With Love

To Rome With Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Twice Born

Twice Born

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Broken Embraces

Broken Embraces

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Elegy

Elegy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99