Peter Wentz

Peter Wentz Profile

Full Name:Peter Wentz - Contact Peter Wentz
Birth Name:Peter Lewis Kingston Wentz III
Famous As: The bassist and back up vocalist for band Fall Out Boy
Date of Birth: June 05, 1979
Place of Birth: Wilmette, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Education: Attended DePaul University, studied Political Science
Claim to Fame: Bassist, back up vocalist, and primary lyricist for Fall Out Boy

Peter Wentz News

Contact
Peter Wentz

The Boy With The Thorn In His Side

The Boy With The Thorn In His Side

 

SALE
$195.96

Peter Wentz Does Music Nice Good

Peter Wentz Does Music Nice Good

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Peter Wentz 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW725077

Peter Wentz 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW725077

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.39
$24.39

Science Magazine's State of the Planet 2008-2009: with a Special Section on Energy and Sustainability

Science Magazine's State of the Planet 2008-2009: with a Special Section on Energy and Sustainability

 

$0.00

Peter Wentz 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW725081

Peter Wentz 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW725081

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.39
$24.39

Nobody Puts Baby In The Corner

Nobody Puts Baby In The Corner

 

$0.00

Peter Wentz 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW725080

Peter Wentz 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW725080

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.39
$24.39

BG American Popular Bank Fall Out Boy Tour T Shirt For Men Black XL

BG American Popular Bank Fall Out Boy Tour T Shirt For Men Black XL

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.38
$9.38

Cotton Baby Child Long Sleeve Onesies Toddler Bodysuit Navy University Of Michigan Baby Clothes

Cotton Baby Child Long Sleeve Onesies Toddler Bodysuit Navy University Of Michigan Baby Clothes

 

SALE (14% OFF)
$14.00
$12.11

Peter Wentz 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW725075

Peter Wentz 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW725075

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.39
$24.39