Phil Collins

Phil Collins Profile

Full Name:Phil Collins - Contact Phil Collins
Birth Name:Philip David Charles Collins
Famous As: Pop/rock musician, drummer, pop/rock singer, composer
Date of Birth: January 30, 1951
Place of Birth: Chiswick, London, England, UK
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: British

Phil Collins News

Contact
Phil Collins

Face Value (Remastered)

Face Value (Remastered)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

The Singles (2CD)

The Singles (2CD)

 

SALE
$9.20

No Jacket Required

No Jacket Required

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

In The Air Tonight (2015 Remastered)

In The Air Tonight (2015 Remastered)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Hello, I Must Be Going! (Deluxe Edition)

Hello, I Must Be Going! (Deluxe Edition)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$13.49
$13.49

The Singles (Expanded)

The Singles (Expanded)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$18.99
$18.99

Hits

Hits

 

SALE
$8.73

In The Air Tonight (2015 Remastered)

In The Air Tonight (2015 Remastered)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

I Don't Care Anymore (2016 Remastered)

I Don't Care Anymore (2016 Remastered)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Not Dead Yet: The Memoir

Not Dead Yet: The Memoir

 

SALE (59% OFF)
$28.00
$11.35