Piper Perabo

Piper Perabo Profile

Full Name:Piper Perabo - Contact Piper Perabo
Birth Name:Piper Lisa Perabo
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: October 31, 1976
Place of Birth: Toms River, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Father: George William Perabo
Mother: Mary Charlotte Ulland
Brother(s): Noah Perabo (actor), Adam Perabo
Education: Graduated from Toms River High School North, class of 1994
Graduated summa cum laude from Ohio University in her Bachelor of Fine Arts Degree in 1998
Claim to Fame: As Violet Sanford in Coyote Ugly (2000)

Piper Perabo News

Contact
Piper Perabo

Imagine Me & You

Imagine Me & You

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Lost & Delirious

Lost & Delirious

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

She Gets What She Wants

She Gets What She Wants

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Imagine Me And You

Imagine Me And You

 

SALE (38% OFF)
$7.99
$4.93

Covert Affairs: Season 1

Covert Affairs: Season 1

 

SALE (23% OFF)
$17.36
$13.39

Lost & Delirious

Lost & Delirious

 

SALE (20% OFF)
$8.68
$6.94

Into The Grizzly Maze

Into The Grizzly Maze

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Because I Said So

Because I Said So

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Black Butterfly

Black Butterfly

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Carriers

Carriers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99