Placebo

Placebo Profile

Full Name:Placebo - Contact Placebo
Birth Name:Ashtray Heart
Date of Birth: 1994
Place of Birth: London, England
Claim to Fame: Album Without You I'm Nothing (1998)

Placebo News

Contact
Placebo

Without You I'm Nothing [Explicit]

Without You I'm Nothing [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

You Are the Placebo: Making Your Mind Matter

You Are the Placebo: Making Your Mind Matter

 

SALE (42% OFF)
$16.99
$9.77

Running Up That Hill

Running Up That Hill

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Place for Us to Dream

Place for Us to Dream

 

SALE
$11.21

Life's What You Make It

Life's What You Make It

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Pure Morning

Pure Morning

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Placebo: Remastered

Placebo: Remastered

 

SALE
$15.67

Placebo

Placebo

 

SALE
$24.97

Sleeping With Ghosts

Sleeping With Ghosts

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Once More With Feeling (Singles 1995 - 2004)

Once More With Feeling (Singles 1995 - 2004)

 

SALE
$6.18