Q

Q'Orianka Kilcher Profile

Full Name:Q'Orianka Kilcher - Contact Q'Orianka Kilcher
Birth Name:Q'orianka Waira Qoiana Kilcher
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 11, 1990
Place of Birth: Schweigmait, Germany
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Father: a Quechua Indian
Mother: Saskia Kilcher
Brother(s): Kainoa (younger)
Education: Attended Hollywood Musician's Institute
Claim to Fame: As Pocahontas in The New World (2005)

Q'Orianka Kilcher News