R. Kelly

R. Kelly Profile

Full Name:R. Kelly - Contact R. Kelly
Birth Name:Robert Sylvester Kelly
Famous As: R&B and soul singer
Date of Birth: January 08, 1967
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Mother: Joanne Kelly
Brother(s): Bruce (eldest), Carey (younger)
Sister(s): Theresa
Spouse: Aaliyah (Aug 30, 1994 - Feb 07, 1995), Andrea Lee (since 1996)
Son(s): Robert Jr.
Daughter(s): Jaya, Joann
Education: Attended Kenwood Academy High School in Chicago, Illinois
Claim to Fame: Single I Believe I can Fly (1996)

R. Kelly News

Contact
R. Kelly

12 Play

12 Play

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Chocolate Factory

Chocolate Factory

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

R. Kelly

R. Kelly

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.00
$5.00

The Essential R. Kelly [Explicit]

The Essential R. Kelly [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

The Buffet [Explicit]

The Buffet [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

R. [Explicit]

R. [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

TP-2.com

TP-2.com

 

SALE
$5.49

Backyard Party

Backyard Party

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

12 Nights Of Christmas

12 Nights Of Christmas

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The R. In R&B Collection: Volume 1 [Clean]

The R. In R&B Collection: Volume 1 [Clean]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99