Rachel Bilson

Rachel Bilson Profile

Full Name:Rachel Bilson - Contact Rachel Bilson
Birth Name:Rachelle Jade Bilson
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: August 25, 1981
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Adam Brody (engaged on October 25th, 2004)
Father: Danny Bilson
Mother: Heather Medway (stepmother)
Brother(s): John (older)
Sister(s): Hattie (stepsister, younger)
Education: Graduated from Notre Dame High School in 1999
Claim to Fame: As Summer Roberts in TV Series The O.C. (2003)

Rachel Bilson News

Contact
Rachel Bilson

The Last Kiss

The Last Kiss

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Life Happens

Life Happens

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Last Kiss (Full Screen Edition)

The Last Kiss (Full Screen Edition)

 

SALE (84% OFF)
$10.75
$1.74

Waiting For Forever

Waiting For Forever

 

SALE (61% OFF)
$7.85
$3.05

Pilot

Pilot

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Rachel Bilson 8X10 Photo #06

Rachel Bilson 8X10 Photo #06

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.89
$6.89

The Case of the Franks

The Case of the Franks

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Waiting For Forever

Waiting For Forever

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Rachel Bilson 8X10 Photo New!! #09

Rachel Bilson 8X10 Photo New!! #09

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.49
$7.49

The To Do List

The To Do List

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99