Rachel Blanchard

Rachel Blanchard Profile

Full Name:Rachel Blanchard - Contact Rachel Blanchard
Birth Name:Rachel Elise Blanchard
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: March 19, 1976
Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: Canadian
Education: Attended high school at Havergal College in Toronto
Attended Humbercrest Junior Public School in Toronto, Ontario
Claim to Fame: As Cher Horowitz in TV series Clueless (1996)

Rachel Blanchard News

Mad Ship

Mad Ship

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Scrapper

Scrapper

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Comeback Season

Comeback Season

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

My Gal Sunday

My Gal Sunday

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Nailed

Nailed

 

$0.00

Growing Op

Growing Op

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Daydream Nation

Daydream Nation

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Overnight

Overnight

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Chasing Holden

Chasing Holden

 

$0.00

Open House

Open House

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99