Rachel McAdams

Rachel McAdams Profile

Full Name:Rachel McAdams - Contact Rachel McAdams
Birth Name:Rachel MacAdams
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: October 07, 1976
Place of Birth: London, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: Canadian
Hair Color: Blonde
Relationships: Ryan Gosling
Father: Lance
Mother: Sandy
Brother(s): Daniel (younger)
Sister(s): Kayleen (younger)
Education: Attended Central Elgin Collegiate Institute in St. Thomas from grade nine to OAC
Graduated from York University with honors and a B.F.A. degree in theater
Claim to Fame: As Regina George in Mean Girls (2004)

Rachel McAdams News

Contact
Rachel McAdams

The Lucky Ones

The Lucky Ones

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

About Time

About Time

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Time Traveler's Wife

The Time Traveler's Wife

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Vow

The Vow

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Morning Glory

Morning Glory

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Road to Your Heart

Road to Your Heart

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Passion

Passion

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Southpaw

Southpaw

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Red Eye

Red Eye

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

To The Wonder

To The Wonder

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99