Rachel Stevens

Rachel Stevens Profile

Full Name:Rachel Stevens - Contact Rachel Stevens
Birth Name:Rachel Lauren Stevens
Famous As: Singer, actress, composer
Date of Birth: April 09, 1978
Place of Birth: Southgate, London, UK
Height: 5' 3
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Jeremy Edwards (engaged)
Father: Michael Stevens
Mother: Linda Stevens
Brother(s): Jason Stevens, Lee Stevens
Education: Graduated from London School of Fashion, where she studied the fashion business.
Claim to Fame: Member of S Club 7

Rachel Stevens News

Contact
Rachel Stevens

Come & Get It

Come & Get It

 

SALE
$16.45

Funky Dory

Funky Dory

 

SALE
$7.75

Fairouz: Native Informant

Fairouz: Native Informant

 

SALE
$6.45

More More More Pt. 1

More More More Pt. 1

 

SALE
$11.88

I Said Never Again (But Here We Are)

I Said Never Again (But Here We Are)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

So Good Pt.1

So Good Pt.1

 

SALE
$18.99

The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement

The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement

 

SALE
$1.68

I Will Be There

I Will Be There

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Pop! Justice: 100% Solid Pop Music

Pop! Justice: 100% Solid Pop Music

 

$0.00

Negotiate With Love 2

Negotiate With Love 2

 

$0.00