Raquel Welch

Raquel Welch Profile

Full Name:Raquel Welch - Contact Raquel Welch
Birth Name:Jo Raquel Tejada
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: September 05, 1940
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Relationships: Robert Evans (1976)
Father: Armando Carlos Tejada
Mother: Josephine Sarah Hall
Spouse: James Welch (May 8, 1959 - 1964), Patrick Curtis (February 14, 1967 - 1972), Andr? Weinfeld (July 5, 1980 - 1990), Richard Palmer (since July 17, 1999)
Son(s): Damon Welch
Daughter(s): Tahnee Welch (b. December 26, 1961)
Education: In 1957 graduated from La Jolla High School, La Jolla, California

Raquel Welch News

Contact
Raquel Welch

Fathom

Fathom

 

SALE (34% OFF)
$7.57
$4.98

Pure Allure Wig by Raquel Welch –Lace Front Shoulder Length Bob R14/88 Golden Wheat

Pure Allure Wig by Raquel Welch –Lace Front Shoulder Length Bob R14/88 Golden Wheat

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$99.87
$99.87

One Million Years B.C.

One Million Years B.C.

 

SALE (12% OFF)
$5.40
$4.73

Voltage Average Cap by Raquel Welch Wigs - R1621S+ Glazed Sand

Voltage Average Cap by Raquel Welch Wigs - R1621S+ Glazed Sand

 

SALE (15% OFF)
$159.00
$135.15

Raquel: Beyond the Cleavage

Raquel: Beyond the Cleavage

 

SALE (91% OFF)
$26.95
$2.33

The Wild Party

The Wild Party

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Bundle 3 items: Whisper Wig Wavy Layered Boy Cut by Raquel Welch Wigs R4, Wig Comb, MaxWigs Hairloss Booklet

Bundle 3 items: Whisper Wig Wavy Layered Boy Cut by Raquel Welch Wigs R4, Wig Comb, MaxWigs Hairloss Booklet

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$124.10
$124.10

Trouble in Paradise

Trouble in Paradise

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Biggest Bundle of Them All

The Biggest Bundle of Them All

 

SALE (26% OFF)
$21.99
$16.28

Raquel: The Raquel Welch Total Beauty and Fitness Program

Raquel: The Raquel Welch Total Beauty and Fitness Program

 

$5.98
$5.98