Raven Symone

Raven Symone Profile

Full Name:Raven Symone - Contact Raven Symone
Birth Name:Raven-Symon? Christina Pearman
Famous As: Actress, singer, former model
Date of Birth: December 10, 1985
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height: 5' 5
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Christopher B. Pearman
Mother: Lydia Gaulden
Education: Graduated from Atlanta's Webb Bridge Middle School
Graduated from Atlanta's North Springs High School in June 2004
Claim to Fame: As Raven Baxter in Disney's comedy series That's So Raven (2003)

Raven Symone News

Contact
Raven Symone

Raven-Symoné

Raven-Symoné

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

A Girl Like Grace

A Girl Like Grace

 

$0.00

Here's to New Dreams

Here's to New Dreams

 

SALE
$7.97

That's So Raven Too!

That's So Raven Too!

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

College Road Trip

College Road Trip

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

This Is My Time

This Is My Time

 

SALE
$0.78

Mom's Away - Part 2

Mom's Away - Part 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Some Call It Magic (Original Version)

Some Call It Magic (Original Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Dear Santa

Dear Santa

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Some Call It Magic (Original Version)

Some Call It Magic (Original Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29