Ray J

Ray J Profile

Full Name:Ray J - Contact Ray J
Birth Name:William Raymond Norwood, Jr.
Famous As: Actor, R&B singer
Date of Birth: January 17, 1981
Place of Birth: McComb, Mississippi, USA
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: American
Father: Willie Ray Norwood
Mother: Sonja Bates Norwood
Sister(s): Brandy Norwood (R&B singer, b. February 11, 1979)
Claim to Fame: As Dorian D-Money Long in TV series Moesha (1996)

Ray J News

Contact
Ray J

Sexy Can I

Sexy Can I

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

All I Feel [Explicit]

All I Feel [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Raydiation

Raydiation

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

This Ain't a Game

This Ain't a Game

 

SALE
$2.86

Sexy Can I [Explicit]

Sexy Can I [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Sexy Can I (feat. Yung Berg)

Sexy Can I (feat. Yung Berg)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.69
$0.69

Everything You Want

Everything You Want

 

SALE
$10.94

Sexy Can I

Sexy Can I

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Sexy Can I [feat. Yung Berg]

Sexy Can I [feat. Yung Berg]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

One Wish (Radio Edit)

One Wish (Radio Edit)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.89
$0.89