Reba McEntire

Reba McEntire Profile

Full Name:Reba McEntire - Contact Reba McEntire
Birth Name:Reba Nell McEntire
Famous As: Country music singer
Date of Birth: March 28, 1955
Place of Birth: McAlester, Oklahoma, USA
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Clark Vincent McEntire
Mother: Jacqueline McEntire
Brother(s): Del Stanley McEntire aka Pake McEntire (b. June 23, 1953)
Sister(s): Alice Foran (b. December 3, 1951), Susie Luchsinger (christian music singer, b. Nov 8, 1957)
Spouse: Charlie Battles (professional steer wrestler, June 21, 1976 - 1987), Narvel Blackstock (manager, musician, since June 1989)
Son(s): Shelby Steven McEntire Blackstock (b. February 23, 1990)
Education: Attended Kiowa High School
Attended Southeastern State University
Claim to Fame: Single Can't Even Get The Blues No More (1982)

Reba McEntire News

Contact
Reba McEntire

Sing It Now: Songs Of Faith & Hope (Deluxe)

Sing It Now: Songs Of Faith & Hope (Deluxe)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Reba #1's

Reba #1's

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Love Somebody

Love Somebody

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Back To God

Back To God

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

50 Greatest Hits

50 Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$28.49
$28.49

Reba McEntire's Greatest Hits, Volume Two

Reba McEntire's Greatest Hits, Volume Two

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Fancy

Fancy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Night The Lights Went Out In Georgia

The Night The Lights Went Out In Georgia

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Reba McEntire's Greatest Hits

Reba McEntire's Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Going Out Like That

Going Out Like That

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29