Rebecca Herbst

Rebecca Herbst Profile

Full Name:Rebecca Herbst - Contact Rebecca Herbst
Birth Name:Rebecca Ann Liberty Herbst
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: May 12, 1977
Place of Birth: Encino, California, USA
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Light brown
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Wayne
Mother: Debbie
Sister(s): Jennifer (b. 1975)
Spouse: Michael Saucedo (since June 1, 2001)
Son(s): Ethan Saucedo (b. October 31, 2001)
Daughter(s): Ella Bailey (b. April 12, 2004)
Claim to Fame: As Elizabeth Webber in ABC soap opera General Hospital (1997 - present)

Rebecca Herbst News

Contact
Rebecca Herbst

Rebecca Herbst 8 x 19 Celebrity Photo Autograph

Rebecca Herbst 8 x 19 Celebrity Photo Autograph

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$95.00
$95.00

Rebecca Herbst, Billy Miller & Kelly Monaco (General Hospital) - June 19, 2017 Soap Opera Digest Magazine

Rebecca Herbst, Billy Miller & Kelly Monaco (General Hospital) - June 19, 2017 Soap Opera Digest Magazine

 

SALE
$8.88

Rebecca Herbst 24X36 Poster SDG #SDG150965

Rebecca Herbst 24X36 Poster SDG #SDG150965

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.89
$24.89

Rebecca Herbst Keep Calm Let Handle It Actor Soap Opera T Shirt S Black

Rebecca Herbst Keep Calm Let Handle It Actor Soap Opera T Shirt S Black

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$25.99
$25.99

William deVry & Nancy Lee Grahn l Roger Howarth & Rebecca Herbst l General Hospital 2017 Preview Issue - January 16, 2017 ABC Soaps In Depth

William deVry & Nancy Lee Grahn l Roger Howarth & Rebecca Herbst l General Hospital 2017 Preview Issue - January 16, 2017 ABC Soaps In Depth

 

$0.00

Rebecca Herbst 8x10 glossy Photo #E3368

Rebecca Herbst 8x10 glossy Photo #E3368

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Rebecca Herbst / General Hospital / Glossy 8 x 10 / 8x10 Photo Picture

Rebecca Herbst / General Hospital / Glossy 8 x 10 / 8x10 Photo Picture

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Winteraugen (North & Rae 1) (German Edition)

Winteraugen (North & Rae 1) (German Edition)

 

$0.00

Rebecca Herbst 24X36 Poster SDG #SDG150964

Rebecca Herbst 24X36 Poster SDG #SDG150964

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.89
$24.89

Soap Guys Show

Soap Guys Show

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.95
$19.95