Rebecca Romijn

Rebecca Romijn Profile

Full Name:Rebecca Romijn - Contact Rebecca Romijn
Birth Name:Rebecca A. Romijn
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: November 06, 1972
Place of Birth: Berkeley, California, USA
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Relationships: Jerry O'Connell (engaged, September 2005)
Father: Jaap Romijn
Mother: Elizabeth Kuizenga
Sister(s): Tamara Romijn (b. April 1975)
Spouse: John Stamos (an actor, September 19, 1998 - March 1, 2005)
Education: Attended the University of California in Santa Cruz
Claim to Fame: As Mystique in X-Men (2000)

Rebecca Romijn News

Contact
Rebecca Romijn

The Hand Bra by Rebecca Romijn

The Hand Bra by Rebecca Romijn

 

$0.00

Femme Fatale

Femme Fatale

 

SALE
$24.92

Godsend

Godsend

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

And the Wrath of Chaos

And the Wrath of Chaos

 

$0.00

King & Maxwell

King & Maxwell

 

SALE (15% OFF)
$24.99
$21.17

Man About Town

Man About Town

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Burning Love 2

Burning Love 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Con Artist

Con Artist

 

SALE (81% OFF)
$6.99
$1.34

Phantom Halo

Phantom Halo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Con Artist

The Con Artist

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99