Renee O

Renee O'Connor Profile

Full Name:Renee O'Connor - Contact Renee O'Connor
Birth Name:Evelyn Renee O'Connor
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: February 15, 1971
Place of Birth: Katy, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Father: Walter O'Connor
Mother: Sandra Wilson
Brother(s): Chris O'Connor
Spouse: Steve Muir (October 14, 2000 - 2005), Jed Sura (since 2005)
Son(s): Miles William Muir (b. September 22, 2001)
Daughter(s): Iris Sura O'Connor (b. March 19, 2006)
Education: In 1989 graduated from Houston High School of Visual and Performing Arts
Attended Taylor High School in Taylor, Texas
Claim to Fame: As Gabrielle in TV series Xena: Warrior Princess (1995 - 2001)

Renee O'Connor News

Contact
Renee O'Connor