Renee Zellweger

Renee Zellweger Profile

Full Name:Renee Zellweger - Contact Renee Zellweger
Birth Name:Renee Kathleen Zellweger
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 25, 1969
Place of Birth: Katy, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Rory Cochrane, Jim Carrey, Jack White, Damien Rice
Father: Emil Erich Zellweger
Mother: Kjellfrid Irene Andreassen
Brother(s): Drew Zellweger (marketing executive)
Spouse: Kenny Chesney (May 9, 2005 - December 20, 2005)
Education: Graduated from Katy High School in Katy, a suburb of Houston in 1987
Graduated from University of Texas in 1991, majored in English
Claim to Fame: As Dorothy Boyd in Jerry Maguire (1996)

Renee Zellweger News

Contact
Renee Zellweger

New In Town

New In Town

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Cold Mountain

Cold Mountain

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Down With Love

Down With Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Case 39

Case 39

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

White Oleander

White Oleander

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

My One And Only

My One And Only

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Bridget Jones's Baby

Bridget Jones's Baby

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.99
$12.99

A Price Above Rubies

A Price Above Rubies

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Whole Truth

The Whole Truth

 

$0.00

Miss Potter

Miss Potter

 

$0.00