Ricardo Chavira

Ricardo Chavira Profile

Full Name:Ricardo Chavira - Contact Ricardo Chavira
Birth Name:Ricardo Antonio Chavira
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: September 01, 1971
Place of Birth: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Nationality: American
Son(s): Thomas
Education: Attended The University of the Incarnate Word in San Antonio, Texas
Graduated from University of California, San Diego (UCSD), holds an MFA in Acting
Claim to Fame: As Carlos Solis in ABC's hit Desperate Housewives (2004)

Ricardo Chavira News

Contact
Ricardo Chavira

RICARDO CHAVIRA SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED 8x10 PHOTO DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES PSA/DNA

RICARDO CHAVIRA SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED 8x10 PHOTO DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES PSA/DNA

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$75.00
$75.00

Ricardo Chavira 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW724489

Ricardo Chavira 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW724489

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.39
$24.39

**PRINT AD** With Ricardo Chavira & James Denton For Lee Denim **PRINT AD**

**PRINT AD** With Ricardo Chavira & James Denton For Lee Denim **PRINT AD**

 

$0.00

Ricardo Chavira 8x10 Autographed Photo UACC Dealer

Ricardo Chavira 8x10 Autographed Photo UACC Dealer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$44.00
$44.00

1:00 P.M. - 2:00 P.M.

1:00 P.M. - 2:00 P.M.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Ricardo Chavira 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW724488

Ricardo Chavira 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW724488

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.39
$24.39

King Lion's Gifts: A Story from Nelson Mandela's Favorite African Folktales

King Lion's Gifts: A Story from Nelson Mandela's Favorite African Folktales

 

SALE (14% OFF)
$2.27
$1.95

RICARDO CHAVIRA (Desperate Housewives) 8x10 Celebrity Photo Signed In-Person

RICARDO CHAVIRA (Desperate Housewives) 8x10 Celebrity Photo Signed In-Person

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$60.00
$60.00

Ricardo Chavira Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos & Bonus Books)

Ricardo Chavira Unauthorized & Uncensored (All Ages Deluxe Edition with Videos & Bonus Books)

 

$0.00

Ricardo Chavira 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW724487

Ricardo Chavira 24X36 New Printed Poster Rare #TNW724487

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$24.39
$24.39