Richard Chamberlain

Richard Chamberlain Profile

Full Name:Richard Chamberlain - Contact Richard Chamberlain
Birth Name:George Richard Chamberlain
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 31, 1934
Place of Birth: Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, US
Height: 6' 1
Nationality: American
Relationships: Martin Rabbett (a director, producer)
Father: Charles Chamberlain
Education: Attended Pomona College, California
Claim to Fame: As Dr. James Kildare in TV series Dr. Kildare (1961)

Richard Chamberlain News

The Count of Monte Cristo

The Count of Monte Cristo

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Shogun

Shogun

 

SALE (6% OFF)
$18.94
$17.87

Shattered Love: A Memoir

Shattered Love: A Memoir

 

SALE (71% OFF)
$16.99
$4.99

The Thorn Birds: The Complete Series

The Thorn Birds: The Complete Series

 

SALE (51% OFF)
$39.98
$19.49

The Bourne Identity (TV Miniseries)

The Bourne Identity (TV Miniseries)

 

$9.98
$9.98

All I Have To Do Is Dream [ORIGINAL RECORDINGS REMASTERED]

All I Have To Do Is Dream [ORIGINAL RECORDINGS REMASTERED]

 

SALE
$7.23

Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold

Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Chamberlain, Richard - Wallenberg, l'histoire d'un heros [FR Import] (1 DVD)

Chamberlain, Richard - Wallenberg, l'histoire d'un heros [FR Import] (1 DVD)

 

$0.00

Centennial: The Complete Series

Centennial: The Complete Series

 

SALE (6% OFF)
$16.96
$15.97

Allan Quatermain & The Lost City of Gold [Blu-ray]

Allan Quatermain & The Lost City of Gold [Blu-ray]

 

SALE (7% OFF)
$14.65
$13.57