Richard Pryor

Richard Pryor Profile

Full Name:Richard Pryor - Contact Richard Pryor
Birth Name:Richard Franklin Lennox Thomas Pryor III
Famous As: Comedian
Date of Birth: December 01, 1940
Place of Birth: Peoria, Illinois
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Pam Grier
Father: LeRoy Pryor
Mother: Gertude Pryor
Spouse: Patricia Price (1960-?), Shelly Bonus (1967-1969), Deborah McGuire (Sept 22, 1977-1979), Jennifer Lee (Aug 1981-Oct 1982), Flynn Belaine (Oct 1986-1987), Flynn Belaine (Apr 01, 1990-?), Jennifer Lee (
Son(s): Richard Jr (b. 1961), Stephen (b. 1984), Franklin Mason (b. 1987)
Daughter(s): Renee (b. 1957), Elizabeth (b. 1967), Rain (b. 1984), Kelsey (b. 1987)
Claim to Fame: As stand-up comic on The Tonight Show (1966)

Richard Pryor News

Contact
Richard Pryor

Richard Pryor: Live on Sunset Strip

Richard Pryor: Live on Sunset Strip

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

That Nigger's Crazy [Explicit]

That Nigger's Crazy [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Richard Pryor Here and Now / Richard Pryor Live on the Sunset Strip - Set

Richard Pryor Here and Now / Richard Pryor Live on the Sunset Strip - Set

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$9.76
$5.90

The Warner Bros. Albums (1974-1983)(7CD)

The Warner Bros. Albums (1974-1983)(7CD)

 

SALE
$24.99

Richard Pryor: Live & Smokin

Richard Pryor: Live & Smokin

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

...Is It Something I Said? [Explicit]

...Is It Something I Said? [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Pryor Convictions: And Other Life Sentences

Pryor Convictions: And Other Life Sentences

 

$23.00
$23.00

Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic

Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Richard Pryor Collection (Which Way is Up?/ Brewster`s Millions/ Car Wash/ Bustin` Loose)

The Richard Pryor Collection (Which Way is Up?/ Brewster`s Millions/ Car Wash/ Bustin` Loose)

 

SALE (19% OFF)
$9.99
$8.13

No Pryor Restraint: Life In Concert [9 CD]

No Pryor Restraint: Life In Concert [9 CD]

 

SALE
$30.78