Ricky Martin

Ricky Martin Profile

Full Name:Ricky Martin - Contact Ricky Martin
Birth Name:Enrique Jos? Mart?n Morales
Famous As: Popular music singer, actor
Date of Birth: December 24, 1971
Place of Birth: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Height: 6' 0?
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Rebecca de Alba (TV journalist; 1989-1999)
Father: Enrique Martin Negroni
Mother: Nerieda Morales
Brother(s): Fernando Fernandez, Angel Fernandez, Eric Martin, Daniel Martin (half)
Sister(s): Vanessa Martin (half, younger)
Education: Graduated from Colegio Sagrado Corazon Grade School
Claim to Fame: Album Vuelve (1997)

Ricky Martin News

Contact
Ricky Martin

Livin' La Vida Loca

Livin' La Vida Loca

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Vente Pa' Ca

Vente Pa' Ca

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Ricky Martin

Ricky Martin

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

La Mordidita

La Mordidita

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE
$3.60

A Quien Quiera Escuchar (Deluxe Edition)

A Quien Quiera Escuchar (Deluxe Edition)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.99
$11.99

Vente Pa' Ca

Vente Pa' Ca

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Livin' la Vida Loca

Livin' la Vida Loca

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

She Bangs (English Version)

She Bangs (English Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Vuelve

Vuelve

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99