Rita Wilson

Rita Wilson Profile

Full Name:Rita Wilson - Contact Rita Wilson
Birth Name:Margarita Ibrahimoff
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: October 26, 1956
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 8
Nationality: American
Mother: Dorothy
Brother(s): Chris Wilson (a composer, younger)
Sister(s): Lily (a teacher, older)
Spouse: Tom Hanks (an actor, since April 30, 1988)
Son(s): Chester (b. Aug 1990), Truman Theodore (b. Dec 1995), Colin (b. 1977, stepson)
Daughter(s): Elizabeth Hanks (b. 1982, stepdaughter)

Rita Wilson News

Contact
Rita Wilson

Rita Wilson

Rita Wilson

 

SALE
$2.75

AM/FM

AM/FM

 

SALE
$8.50

The Christmas Sessions

The Christmas Sessions

 

SALE
$7.21

My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2

My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2

 

SALE
$11.59

Am / Fm: The B-Sides

Am / Fm: The B-Sides

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.95
$4.95

Every Mother Counts 2012

Every Mother Counts 2012

 

SALE
$49.99

Wichita Lineman

Wichita Lineman

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Red Zone

Red Zone

 

$0.00

Never My Love

Never My Love

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$0.99
$0.99

Greek Lessons

Greek Lessons

 

SALE (4% OFF)
$13.95
$13.40