Rob Zombie

Rob Zombie Profile

Full Name:Rob Zombie - Contact Rob Zombie
Birth Name:Robert Cummings
Famous As: Singer, director
Date of Birth: January 12, 1966
Place of Birth: Haverhill, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 6' 2
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Brother(s): Michael David Cummings (a lead singer band Powerman 5000, younger)
Spouse: Sheri Moon (since October 31, 2002)
Education: Attended Pratt Institute, New York
Claim to Fame: Single Dragula fom album Hellbilly Deluxe (1998)

Rob Zombie News

Contact
Rob Zombie

The Electric Warlock Acid Witch Satanic Orgy Celebration Dispenser [Explicit]

The Electric Warlock Acid Witch Satanic Orgy Celebration Dispenser [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Hellbilly Deluxe

Hellbilly Deluxe

 

SALE
$2.99

Past, Present & Future [Explicit]

Past, Present & Future [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$8.99
$8.99

Dragula

Dragula

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Venomous Rat Regeneration Vendor [Explicit]

Venomous Rat Regeneration Vendor [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

The Best of Rob Zombie (20th Century Masters) Millennium Collection (Eco Friendly Packaging)

The Best of Rob Zombie (20th Century Masters) Millennium Collection (Eco Friendly Packaging)

 

SALE
$3.00

31

31

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$4.99
$4.99

Hellbilly Deluxe 2 (Special Edition) [Explicit]

Hellbilly Deluxe 2 (Special Edition) [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$12.49
$12.49

Living Dead Girl

Living Dead Girl

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Sinister Urge

The Sinister Urge

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99