Robert Blake

Robert Blake Profile

Full Name:Robert Blake - Contact Robert Blake
Birth Name:Michael James Vijencio Gubitosi
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: September 18, 1933
Place of Birth: Nutley, New Jersey
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Relationships: Collette Duval
Father: James Gubitosi
Mother: Elizabeth Cafone Gubitosi
Brother(s): James Gubitosi
Sister(s): Jovanni Gubitosi
Spouse: Sondra Kerr (Nov 25, 1961 - 1983), Bonnie Lee Bakley (since Nov 15, 2000)
Son(s): Noah Blake (b. 1950)
Daughter(s): Delinah Blake (b. 1967), Rose Lenore Sophia (b. June 02, 2000)

Robert Blake News

Contact
Robert Blake

Tales of a Rascal:  What I Did for Love

Tales of a Rascal: What I Did for Love

 

SALE
$19.00

Mugshots: Robert Blake - A Hollywood Murder

Mugshots: Robert Blake - A Hollywood Murder

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.96
$7.96

Baretta - Season One

Baretta - Season One

 

SALE (41% OFF)
$24.98
$14.71

Reach (The Blake Harte Mysteries)

Reach (The Blake Harte Mysteries)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Ripples (The Blake Harte Mystery)

Ripples (The Blake Harte Mystery)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.78
$7.78

Confessional (The Blake Harte Mysteries)

Confessional (The Blake Harte Mysteries)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Stagecoach to Denver

Stagecoach to Denver

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Untouchable (The Blake Harte Mysteries) (Volume 1)

Untouchable (The Blake Harte Mysteries) (Volume 1)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Togo

Togo

 

SALE (59% OFF)
$17.99
$7.36

Summer

Summer

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99