Robert Downey Jr.

Robert Downey Jr. Profile

Full Name:Robert Downey Jr. - Contact Robert Downey Jr.
Birth Name:Robert John Downey Jr.
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: April 04, 1965
Place of Birth: Greenwich Village, New York Ci
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Sarah Jessica Parker (1984-1991)
Father: Robert Downey Sr.
Mother: Elsie Ford Downey
Sister(s): Allyson (older)
Spouse: Deborah Falconer (actress, May 29, 1992 - Apr 26, 2004), Susan Levin (producer, since Aug 27, 2005)
Son(s): Indio (b. Sept 07, 1993)
Education: Attended Santa Monica High School
Attended Stagedoor Manor
Attended Perry House School in Chelsea
Claim to Fame: As Charlie Chaplin in Chaplin (1992)

Robert Downey Jr. News

Iron Man

Iron Man

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Chaplin

Chaplin

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows

Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Iron Man 2

Iron Man 2

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Sherlock Holmes (2009)

Sherlock Holmes (2009)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Judge (2014)

The Judge (2014)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Charlie Bartlett

Charlie Bartlett

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Chaplin (15th Anniversary Edition)

Chaplin (15th Anniversary Edition)

 

SALE (63% OFF)
$6.56
$2.40

Marvel's The Avengers

Marvel's The Avengers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Heart and Souls

Heart and Souls

 

SALE (59% OFF)
$14.98
$6.08