Ryan Reynolds

Ryan Reynolds Profile

Full Name:Ryan Reynolds - Contact Ryan Reynolds
Birth Name:Ryan Rodney Reynolds
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: October 23, 1976
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 6' 2?
Nationality: Canadian
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Rachael Leigh Cook (actress, dated 2001-2002), Alanis Morissette (singer, engaged on June 3, 2004)
Father: Jim Reynolds
Mother: Tammy Reynolds
Education: Attended Kwantlen College
Claim to Fame: As Michael 'Berg' Bergen in ABC's short-lived sitcom Two Guys, a Girl and a Pizza Place (1998)

Ryan Reynolds News

Contact
Ryan Reynolds

The Voices

The Voices

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Mississippi Grind

Mississippi Grind

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Self/less

Self/less

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

School of Life

School of Life

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

The Captive

The Captive

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Buried

Buried

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

The Proposal

The Proposal

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Definitely, Maybe

Definitely, Maybe

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Just Friends

Just Friends

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Change-Up

The Change-Up

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99