Sadie Frost

Sadie Frost Profile

Full Name:Sadie Frost - Contact Sadie Frost
Birth Name:Sadie Liza Vaughan
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: June 19, 1967
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Relationships: Jackson Scott
Father: David Vaughan
Mother: Mary Davidson
Sister(s): Holly Davidson (actress), Sunshine Purple Tara Velvet
Spouse: Gary Kemp (May 7, 1988 - 1997), Jude Law (September 2, 1997 - October 29, 2003)
Son(s): Finlay Munro Kemp (09/20/1990), Rafferty Law (10/06/1996), Rudy Law (09/10/2002)
Daughter(s): Iris Law (b. October 25, 2000)
Education: Talia Conti Theatrical School
Manchester's Royal Exchange Theatre
Claim to Fame: As a lusty society girl-turned-vampire in Bram Stoker's Dracula (1992)

Sadie Frost News

Contact
Sadie Frost

Nourish: Mind, Body & Soul

Nourish: Mind, Body & Soul

 

SALE (54% OFF)
$27.95
$12.78

Final Cut

Final Cut

 

$0.00

Crazy Days: My Autobiography

Crazy Days: My Autobiography

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$26.95
$26.86

Flim: The Movie

Flim: The Movie

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

The Second Objective

The Second Objective

 

SALE (98% OFF)
$15.99
$0.29

A Pyromaniac's Love Story

A Pyromaniac's Love Story

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

By Sadie Frost: Crazy Days: My Autobiography

By Sadie Frost: Crazy Days: My Autobiography

 

SALE
$41.47

Shopping

Shopping

 

$0.00

An Anatomy of an Affair: 1: The Forbidden Fruit

An Anatomy of an Affair: 1: The Forbidden Fruit

 

$0.00

All the King's Horses: An Expression of Depression

All the King's Horses: An Expression of Depression

 

SALE (49% OFF)
$12.95
$6.60