Salma Hayek

Salma Hayek Profile

Full Name:Salma Hayek - Contact Salma Hayek
Birth Name:Salma Hayek-Jimenez
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: September 02, 1966
Place of Birth: Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz
Height: 5' 2
Nationality: Mexican

Salma Hayek News

Contact
Salma Hayek

No One Writes to The Colonel (English Subtitled)

No One Writes to The Colonel (English Subtitled)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Beatriz at Dinner

Beatriz at Dinner

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$19.99
$19.99

Some Kind of Beautiful

Some Kind of Beautiful

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

After the Sunset

After the Sunset

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Tale of Tales

Tale of Tales

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Frida

Frida

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.99
$1.99

Nuance Salma Hayek Age Affirm Firming Eye Balm

Nuance Salma Hayek Age Affirm Firming Eye Balm

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$39.98
$39.98

Everly

Everly

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Fools Rush In

Fools Rush In

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Americano

Americano

 

SALE (81% OFF)
$24.98
$4.69