Sara Evans

Sara Evans Profile

Full Name:Sara Evans - Contact Sara Evans
Birth Name:Sara Lynn Evans
Famous As: Country music singer
Date of Birth: February 05, 1971
Place of Birth: Boonville, Missouri, USA
Height: 5' 9
Nationality: American
Spouse: Craig Schelske (since September 25, 1993)
Son(s): Avery Jack Lyons (b. August 21, 1999)
Daughter(s): Olivia Margaret (b. January 22, 2003); Audrey Elizabeth (b. October 6, 2004)
Claim to Fame: Album Born to Fly (2000)

Sara Evans News

Contact
Sara Evans

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Words

Words

 

SALE
$9.99

Slow Me Down

Slow Me Down

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Stronger

Stronger

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

I Could Not Ask for More

I Could Not Ask for More

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

A Little Bit Stronger

A Little Bit Stronger

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Marquee Sign

Marquee Sign

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Suds in the Bucket

Suds in the Bucket

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Born To Fly

Born To Fly

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

A Real Fine Place to Start

A Real Fine Place to Start

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29