Sara Paxton

Sara Paxton Profile

Full Name:Sara Paxton - Contact Sara Paxton
Birth Name:Sara Emily Paxton
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: April 25, 1988
Place of Birth: Woodland Hills, LA, California
Height: 5' 6
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Grey
Claim to Fame: As Stacie in Sleepover (2004)

Sara Paxton News

Contact
Sara Paxton

Liars All

Liars All

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Scaredy Pants/I Was a Teenage Gary

Scaredy Pants/I Was a Teenage Gary

 

$0.00

Pre-Hibernation Week/Life of Crime

Pre-Hibernation Week/Life of Crime

 

$0.00

The Last House on the Left (Unrated)

The Last House on the Left (Unrated)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Boys of Abu Ghraib

Boys of Abu Ghraib

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Enter Nowhere

Enter Nowhere

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The Innkeepers

The Innkeepers

 

$0.00

The Last House on the Left

The Last House on the Left

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Happily Ever After

Happily Ever After

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Sundown

Sundown

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99