Scarlett Johansson

Scarlett Johansson Profile

Full Name:Scarlett Johansson - Contact Scarlett Johansson
Birth Name:Scarlett T. Johansson
Famous As: Actress
Date of Birth: November 22, 1984
Place of Birth: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark blond
Eye Color: Green
Relationships: Faiz Ahmad, Benicio Del Toro, Jared Leto
Father: Karsten Johansson
Mother: Melanie Johansson
Brother(s): Adrian (older), Hunter Johansson (her younger twin brother), Christian (older half-brother)
Sister(s): Vanessa Johansson (older, an actress)
Education: Graduated from Professional Children's School in Manhattan, New York City in 2002
Attended the Lee Strasberg Institute
Accepted to the film school at Purchase University, but didn't attend
Claim to Fame: As Grace MacLean in The Horse Whisperer (1998)

Scarlett Johansson News

Ghost in the Shell (2017)

Ghost in the Shell (2017)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.99
$14.99

Under the Skin

Under the Skin

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Lucy

Lucy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

The Island

The Island

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Under the Skin : With Scarlett Johansson Featurette

Under the Skin : With Scarlett Johansson Featurette

 

SALE
$0.00

Bert Stern: Original Mad Man

Bert Stern: Original Mad Man

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99

Match Point

Match Point

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Lap Dance

Lap Dance

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Anywhere I Lay My Head

Anywhere I Lay My Head

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Ex Machina

Ex Machina

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$3.99
$3.99