Scott Stapp

Scott Stapp Profile

Full Name:Scott Stapp - Contact Scott Stapp
Birth Name:Anthony Scott Flippen
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: August 08, 1973
Place of Birth: Orlando, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 10
Nationality: American
Relationships: Jaclyn Nesheiwat (engaged, Miss New York USA 2004)
Father: Dr. Steven Stapp
Mother: Lynda
Sister(s): Amanda, Amie
Spouse: Hillaree Burns (January 1998 - June 1999)
Son(s): Jagger Michael Stapp b. 1998)
Education: Graduated from Lake Highland Prep, Orlando, FL
Attended Lee University in Tennessee
Attended Associate in Arts, Valencia College, Orlando, FL
Attended Florida State University
Claim to Fame: Lead singer of the band Creed

Scott Stapp News

Contact
Scott Stapp

Proof Of Life

Proof Of Life

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Sinner's Creed

Sinner's Creed

 

$24.99
$24.99

The Great Divide

The Great Divide

 

SALE
$1.08

The Madness

The Madness

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Scott Stapp - Proof of Life 2 DISC SET LIMITED EDITION CD & DVD

Scott Stapp - Proof of Life 2 DISC SET LIMITED EDITION CD & DVD

 

$0.00

New Day Coming

New Day Coming

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Break Out

Break Out

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

By Scott Stapp:Sinner's Creed [AUDIOBOOK] (Books on Tape) [AUDIO CD]

By Scott Stapp:Sinner's Creed [AUDIOBOOK] (Books on Tape) [AUDIO CD]

 

SALE
$11.77

Only One

Only One

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE
$6.29