Seal

Seal Profile

Full Name:Seal - Contact Seal
Birth Name:Sealhenry Olusegun Olumide Samuel
Famous As: Soul singer
Date of Birth: February 19, 1963
Place of Birth: Paddington, England, UK
Height: 6' 4
Nationality: British
Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Green-brown
Relationships: Tyra Banks, Tatjana Patitz
Father: Francis Samuel
Mother: Adebisi Samuel
Spouse: Heidi Klum (since 2005)
Son(s): Henry (b. Sept 13, 2005)
Education: Attended High School in Cologne, Germany
Claim to Fame: Singer of Kiss From a Rose

Seal News

Contact
Seal

Kiss From A Rose

Kiss From A Rose

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Seal [1994]

Seal [1994]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49

Aurora World Flopsie Baby Harp Seal Plush

Aurora World Flopsie Baby Harp Seal Plush

 

SALE (21% OFF)
$12.99
$10.32

Hits

Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$14.49
$14.49

SEAL's Plaything:  A Secret Baby Military Romance

SEAL's Plaything: A Secret Baby Military Romance

 

SALE (4% OFF)
$15.99
$15.42

Kiss From A Rose

Kiss From A Rose

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Living with a SEAL: 31 Days Training with the Toughest Man on the Planet

Living with a SEAL: 31 Days Training with the Toughest Man on the Planet

 

SALE (45% OFF)
$15.99
$8.73

7

7

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.49
$10.49

Sunyou Stuffed Seal Plush Pillow Toy Grey 16.5 inch/45cm (Small)

Sunyou Stuffed Seal Plush Pillow Toy Grey 16.5 inch/45cm (Small)

 

SALE
$10.99

Soul

Soul

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.49
$10.49