Sean Faris

Sean Faris Profile

Full Name:Sean Faris - Contact Sean Faris
Birth Name:Sean Henry Faris
Famous As: Actor
Date of Birth: March 25, 1982
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 11
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Warren Stephen Faris
Mother: Katherine Irene Ann Miller Faris
Education: Graduated from Padua Franciscan High School in Parma, Ohio in 2000
Claim to Fame: As Dino Whitman in TV series Life As We Know It (2004)

Sean Faris News

Contact
Sean Faris

Lost for Words

Lost for Words

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$2.99
$2.99

Forever Strong

Forever Strong

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Never Back Down

Never Back Down

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Life As We Know It - The Complete Series

Life As We Know It - The Complete Series

 

SALE (40% OFF)
$13.44
$8.00

Stash House

Stash House

 

$0.00

Forever Strong

Forever Strong

 

SALE (46% OFF)
$11.73
$6.36

Adulterers

Adulterers

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

NYC Underground

NYC Underground

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

The King of Fighters

The King of Fighters

 

$0.00

Freerunner

Freerunner

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99