Sean Paul

Sean Paul Profile

Full Name:Sean Paul - Contact Sean Paul
Birth Name:Sean Paul Henriques
Famous As: Dancehall reggae singer
Date of Birth: January 08, 1973
Place of Birth: Kingston, Jamaica
Height: 5' 7
Nationality: Jamaican
Mother: Frances Henriques
Education: Attended Wolmers High School, Kingston
Graduated from Bel Air High School, Mandeville
Graduated from University of Technology Jamaica (UTech), majored in Hotel Management
Claim to Fame: Single Get Busy from album Dutty Rock (2002)

Sean Paul News

Contact
Sean Paul

Temperature

Temperature

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Rockabye (feat. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie)

Rockabye (feat. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Get Busy

Get Busy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

No Lie [feat. Dua Lipa]

No Lie [feat. Dua Lipa]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Dutty Rock [Explicit]

Dutty Rock [Explicit]

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Cheap Thrills

Cheap Thrills

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

I'm Still In Love With You (feat. Sasha)

I'm Still In Love With You (feat. Sasha)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Trinity

The Trinity

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.49
$10.49

Get Busy

Get Busy

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Gimme The Light

Gimme The Light

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29