Shakira

Shakira Profile

Full Name:Shakira - Contact Shakira
Birth Name:Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
Famous As: Latin pop singer
Date of Birth: February 02, 1977
Place of Birth: Barranquilla, Colombia
Height: 4' 11
Nationality: Colombian
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Relationships: Osvaldo Rios, Antonio de la R?a (engaged since 2000)
Father: William Mebarak Chadid
Mother: Nidia del Carmen Ripoll Torrado
Brother(s): Alberto, Edward, Moises, Tonino
Sister(s): Ana, Lucy, Patricia, Robin
Claim to Fame: Album Laundry Service (2001)

Shakira News

Contact
Shakira

El Dorado

El Dorado

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Try Everything

Try Everything

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Laundry Service

Laundry Service

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Chantaje

Chantaje

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Shakira.

Shakira.

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$10.99
$10.99

Hips Don't Lie (Featuring Wyclef Jean)

Hips Don't Lie (Featuring Wyclef Jean)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Whenever, Wherever

Whenever, Wherever

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

She Wolf

She Wolf

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.99
$9.99

Me Enamoré

Me Enamoré

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Me Enamoré

Me Enamoré

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29