Shania Twain

Shania Twain Profile

Full Name:Shania Twain - Contact Shania Twain
Birth Name:Eilleen Regina Edwards
Famous As: Singer
Date of Birth: August 28, 1965
Place of Birth: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5' 4
Nationality: Canadian
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Father: Clarence Edwards
Mother: Sharon Edwards (d. 1987, in a car accident)
Brother(s): Mark, Darryl (all half brothers)
Sister(s): Jill, Carrie-Ann
Spouse: Robert John Mutt Lange (record producer, since December 28, 1993)
Son(s): Eja Lange (b. August 12, 2001)
Claim to Fame: Album The Woman in Me (1995)

Shania Twain News

Contact
Shania Twain

Now

Now

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$11.49
$11.49

Greatest Hits

Greatest Hits

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$7.99
$7.99

Come On Over

Come On Over

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$5.99
$5.99

Life's About To Get Good

Life's About To Get Good

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Man! I Feel Like A Woman!

Man! I Feel Like A Woman!

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

You're Still The One

You're Still The One

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

The Woman In Me

The Woman In Me

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$6.99
$6.99

Man! I Feel Like A Woman!

Man! I Feel Like A Woman!

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Any Man Of Mine

Any Man Of Mine

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$1.29
$1.29

Up! (Green Version)

Up! (Green Version)

 

SALE (0% OFF)
$9.49
$9.49